🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Bubbles 2/4Lt LED Spotlight Bar IP44 - Chrome

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

Bubbles 2/4Lt LED Spotlight Bar IP44 - Chrome

This Bubbles chrome LED 2 Light spotlight bar looks fantastic on the ceiling of any bathroom. The sleek, chrome bar fitting has the latest LED technology with bubble effect shades, which are both quirky and stylish, and the IP44 protection makes it suitable for all bathrooms. This spotlight provides an adjustable source of light and an interesting feature.
Select Size
From $58.16

Original: $166.17

-65%
Bubbles 2/4Lt LED Spotlight Bar IP44 - Chrome—

$166.17

$58.16

Description

Bubbles 2/4Lt LED Spotlight Bar IP44 - Chrome | Cusack Lighting