🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Gwen Small/Large 2Lt Bathroom Wall Flush Light IP44 - Various Colours

Product image 1
1 / 14
+9

The Gwen range embodies refined elegance, offering a stunning collection of wall lights that elevate any interior. Available in a sophisticated palette of finishes—antique brass, satin black, bronze, gold, and polished nickel—this versatile range caters to a variety of design preferences. Choose from sleek one-light and two-light up-and-down wall fittings or a stylish two-light flush fitting. Each piece is adorned with slender glass rods, creating a sense of opulence and luxury that enhances any space. Designed with an IP44 rating, the Gwen range is suitable for every room in the home, including bathrooms. In response to customer demand, the collection now includes a coordinating single pendant and a three-light semi-flush fitting, both available in matching finishes—perfect for a cohesive lighting scheme throughout your space.
Select Size
Select Colour
From $85.82

Original: $245.19

-65%
Gwen Small/Large 2Lt Bathroom Wall Flush Light IP44 - Various Colours—

$245.19

$85.82

Description

Gwen Small/Large 2Lt Bathroom Wall Flush Light IP44 - Various Colours | Cusack Lighting