Dublin 1 Light Semi-Flush Mount IP44 – Painted Natural Brass/Polished Chrome
The Dublin bathroom collection features detailed pressed glass shades with a textured look complemented by a Polished Chrome or Painted Natural Brass effect, creating a sophisticated fitting suitable for any home.
Specifications
Fitting Height: 205mm
Diameter: 182mm
Finish: Painted Natural Brass
Build Materials: Steel, Glass
Number of lamps: 1
Maximum Wattage: 60W
Socket: E27
Lamps Included: No
IP Rating: IP44
Specifications
Fitting Height: 205mm
Diameter: 182mm
Finish: Painted Natural Brass
Build Materials: Steel, Glass
Number of lamps: 1
Maximum Wattage: 60W
Socket: E27
Lamps Included: No
IP Rating: IP44
Original: $212.65
-65%$212.65
$74.43Description
Specifications
Fitting Height: 205mm
Diameter: 182mm
Finish: Painted Natural Brass
Build Materials: Steel, Glass
Number of lamps: 1
Maximum Wattage: 60W
Socket: E27
Lamps Included: No
IP Rating: IP44